shaggy center rug {5by7}
- Brand: Shopxtraa
₦47,000₦55,000 (-15%)
Sold By:
grace venture
SKU:
117597521481
Categories: Home & Kitchen, Home Furnishings, Rugs & Carpets
Tags: red wine center rug, shaggy center rug
Brand: Shopxtraa
This fanciful and Beautiful design o f Home and Office rugs .
Household name when it comes to rugs and carpets, it is made up of thick textile materials that
is not easily eroded by continuous usage.
It is suitable for use in the Living room, bedroom, offices, church halls and auditorium, it come in different sizes,
length and breath of 3ft * 5ft (100 by150) It adds beauty and glamour
to where ever it is used, It has soft and smooth t
Additional information
| Size | 5 X 7 |
|---|
Be the first to review “shaggy center rug {5by7}” Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a review.
-
₦5,000
₦7,000 -
₦30,000
₦34,000 -
₦31,000
₦35,000 -
₦41,500 – ₦42,100Price range: ₦41,500 through ₦42,100
-
₦5,000
₦7,000
-
₦33,000 – ₦47,000Price range: ₦33,000 through ₦47,000
-
₦37,000
₦45,000 -
₦5,000
₦7,000

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.