Multi-Coloured Bedsheet/Bedspread With 4 Pillow Cases
- Brand: Shopxtraa
₦6,500₦10,000 (-35%)
Sold By:
oluchi beds intero
SKU:
463757125985
Categories: Bed sheets, Home & Kitchen
Tag: Bedsheets And Pillow Cases
Brand: Shopxtraa
Multi-Coloured Bedsheet/Bedspread With 4 Pillow Cases
its 100% pure cotton bedsheet, duvet and pillow cases. Soft to feel, smooth on the skin, and are easy to launder.
They are free of unpleasant odour Suitable for everyday use and can be hand washed as well as machine washed.
Suitable for all weather and keeps you warm and cozy always. 100% pure cotton Body friendly Long.
Additional information
| Size | 6 X 6 |
|---|
Be the first to review “Multi-Coloured Bedsheet/Bedspread With 4 Pillow Cases” Cancel reply
₦20,000
₦25,000
₦8,500 -
₦15,450 – ₦16,500Price range: ₦15,450 through ₦16,500
-
₦15,000
₦18,400 -
₦6,500
₦8,000 -
₦8,000
₦10,000

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.